Allievi Under 17 Regionali

Portieri

Samuele Vanini

28/11/2005

Difensori

Riccardo Campana

03/03/2004

Gianmarco Donati

30/11/2004

Diego Indellicati

15/10/2004

Filippo Venturi

19/02/2004

Centrocampisti

Presley Aigbovo

29/06/2004

Mattia Barbieri

15/03/2004

Gabriele Certosa

12/08/2004

Vincenzo Cilumbriello

05/08/2004

Simone Cristofori

03/03/2004

Stefano Fontana

02/11/2004

Daniele Ghionna

13/05/2004

Mattia Gozza

22/03/2004

Davide Lipparini

14/02/2005

Andrea Mauri

20/12/2004

Nicolò Melotti

13/07/2004

Alessandro Palamaro

05/07/2004

Diego Pavan

07/07/2004

Attaccanti

Massimo Bertonazzi

21/11/2004

Bruno Cilumbriello

03/10/2005

Davide Tomasi

30/12/2004

1° Giornata 11/10/2020

A.C.D. Basca 2002
5
A.S.D. Castellarano
3
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
4
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
3
Asdpol Solierese
2
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
4
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
0
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
2
Corticella
1
S.C.D. Progresso
0
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
6
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
2
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
1
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
1

2° Giornata 18/10/2020

Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
5
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
1
S.C.D. Progresso
5
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
0
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
2
Corticella
3
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
1
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
1
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
6
Asdpol Solierese
3
A.S.D. Castellarano
1
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
10
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-

3° Giornata 25/10/2020

A.S.D. Castellarano
4
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
1
A.C.D. Basca 2002
3
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
3
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Asdpol Solierese
1
S.C.D. Progresso
2
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
2
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
2
Corticella
6
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
1
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

4° Giornata 01/11/2020

A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Corticella
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-

5° Giornata 08/11/2020

Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

6° Giornata 15/11/2020

A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-

7° Giornata 22/11/2020

A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
Corticella
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

8° Giornata 29/11/2020

Corticella
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-

9° Giornata 06/12/2020

F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

10° Giornata 13/12/2020

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-

11° Giornata 20/12/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
Corticella
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

12° Giornata 17/01/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Corticella
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

13° Giornata 24/01/2021

S.C.D. Progresso
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

14° Giornata 31/01/2021

A.S.D. Castellarano
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Corticella
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-

15° Giornata 07/02/2021

A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Corticella
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

16° Giornata 14/02/2021

Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-

17° Giornata 21/02/2021

A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Corticella
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

18° Giornata 28/02/2021

A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Corticella
-

19° Giornata 07/03/2021

Corticella
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

20° Giornata 14/03/2021

F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Corticella
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-

21° Giornata 21/03/2021

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Corticella
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

22° Giornata 28/03/2021

S.C.D. Progresso
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
Corticella
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Asdpol Solierese
-

23° Giornata 11/04/2021

Asdpol Solierese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Corticella
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

24° Giornata 18/04/2021

Asdpol Solierese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-

25° Giornata 25/04/2021

A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Corticella
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-

26° Giornata 02/05/2021

Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
-
F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl
-
A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L.
-
A.C. Formigine A.S.D.
-
Corticella
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Castellarano
-
Asdpol Solierese
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

Allievi Under 17 Regionali Emilia-Romagna - ELITE - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 Corticella 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 V V V 3 7 9
2 A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa 6 2 2 0 0 14 4 10 V V 2 10 6
3 S.C.D. Progresso 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 S V V 3 5 6
4 A.C. Formigine A.S.D. 5 3 1 2 0 8 6 2 V P P 3 2 5
5 A.C.D. Basca 2002 4 2 1 1 0 8 6 2 V P 2 2 4
6 Pcs Sanmichelese Ssd A Rl 4 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 S V P 3 0 4
7 F.C. Persiceto 85 Srl 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 V S 2 1 3
8 Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio 3 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 S V S 3 -1 3
9 A.C.D. Castelvetro Calcio S.R.L. 3 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 V S 2 -1 3
10 A.S.D. Castellarano 3 3 1 0 2 8 16 -8 S S V 3 -8 3
11 C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D. 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 S P P 3 -2 2
12 A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L. 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 P 1 0 1
13 A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio 1 3 0 1 2 3 12 -9 P S S 3 -9 1
14 Asdpol Solierese 0 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 S S S 3 -6 0